?

Log in

shit brah [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
the shitting exploits of livejournal

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Feb. 27th, 2006|10:57 pm]
the shitting exploits of livejournal
bownesplayland
I HAVE THE RUNS FROM TACO BELL AGAIN!!! AHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Aug. 24th, 2005|10:46 pm]
the shitting exploits of livejournal

purplepoop
[mood |boredbored]

So where's the POOP? Did everybody stop shitting? Did everybody die from diarrhea? Let's fling a little crap in here!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 4th, 2005|10:08 am]
the shitting exploits of livejournal

purplepoop
[mood |bouncybouncy]

Stick a firecracker up yer butt and light it! Crap out an ice cream poop and stick a lit sparkler in the top! Blow up a pile of dog turds with an M-80. Happy Fart of July!
link2 comments|post comment

Hello fellow poopers! [Jun. 28th, 2005|11:10 am]
the shitting exploits of livejournal

purplepoop
[mood |crappycrappy]

My name is Purple Poop. Yes, I'm a purple colored turd who works in a greasy spoon and writes shitty poetry and crappy romance novels in her spare time. I live the life of shit. I've been a member of many other poop based communities butt had to drop out of them due to personal attacks by other members. I hope we can all talk poop here and have fun.

My boyfriend's a big fat turd and I have two sisters named Black and Brown. I was born from the butt of a drunken bum in an alley. I swim in sewers. I play cards with my turd buddies in toilets. Buckets of crap seem to fall on me often. I live in Crapland, Kansas. Please feel free to visit my journal anytime!

Have a crappy day now!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Mar. 31st, 2005|07:41 pm]
the shitting exploits of livejournal

cryptic_smegma
[mood |anxioussmoking crack]
[music |eazy e-bitches aint shit but hoes and tricks]

And for introduction (if you want):
Go on and tell us a little about yourself.
(ex.)
age-64
have you ever pooped your pants?-yuh, i farted and it came out
has your poo ever been any cool colors(what color?)/come out in any cool shapes?-uhhh its smelled like weed 3 times
coolest story involving poop/manuer-i used to shit alot. now i hardly ever shit at all. laxatives are my friend.
link7 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Mar. 28th, 2005|11:22 pm]
the shitting exploits of livejournal
bownesplayland
[mood |accomplished]
[music |sh1t]

I crapped througha wall today. Emily was excited.
link3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]